Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rasht

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rasht. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rasht with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,6571,029
BustAfghanistan 1,495929
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,477918
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,8471,148
FarahAfghanistan 1,271790
GardizAfghanistan 1,8201,131
GhazniAfghanistan 1,7511,088
HeratAfghanistan 1,187738
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,7751,103
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,9021,182
KabulAfghanistan 1,7881,111
KandaharAfghanistan 1,6211,007
KhostAfghanistan 1,8921,176
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7131,064
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,359845
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,561970
North SalangAfghanistan 1,7491,087
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,238769
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,430889
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,568974
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,325823
ShkoderAlbania 2,6141,624
TiranaAlbania 2,5921,610
VloreAlbania 2,6191,627
AdrarAlgeria 4,7262,937
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0792,535
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0752,532
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6782,286
BatnaAlgeria 3,8392,385
BecharAlgeria 4,7432,947
BejaiaAlgeria 3,9182,435
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,7962,980
BiskraAlgeria 3,9192,436
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,1072,552
ChlefAlgeria 4,2552,644
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,7972,359
DjanetAlgeria 4,0642,526
DjelfaAlgeria 4,1402,572
El GoleaAlgeria 4,3332,693
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,8722,406
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,1752,595
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9982,484
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8502,393
In SalahAlgeria 4,5212,809
MilianaAlgeria 4,1752,594
OranAlgeria 4,4402,759
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7702,964
SkikdaAlgeria 3,7562,334
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5012,797
TebessaAlgeria 3,6922,294
TimimounAlgeria 4,6202,871
TindoufAlgeria 5,4383,379
TouggourtAlgeria 3,9492,454
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2919,502
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1453,197
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0882,540
HuamboAngola 6,6014,102
LuandaAngola 6,3783,963
LuenaAngola 6,2793,902
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0324,370
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5929,068
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4488,978
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4648,988
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7828,564
ByrdAntarctica 15,2459,473
DavisAntarctica 12,0077,461
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5549,044
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6759,119
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6938,509
AzulArgentina 13,9098,644
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1848,814
BarilocheArgentina 14,9969,319
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6998,513
CeresArgentina 13,7608,551
ChamicalArgentina 14,1578,797
ChepesArgentina 14,2308,843
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,8359,219
ConcordiaArgentina 13,4988,387
CórdobaArgentina 14,0258,715
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,0268,716
CorrientesArgentina 13,3588,301
EsquelArgentina 15,0459,349
EzeizaArgentina 13,7148,522
FormosaArgentina 13,2448,230
General PicoArgentina 14,1878,816
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,6338,472
JuninArgentina 13,8998,637
La PlataArgentina 13,6698,494
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,6578,487
La RiojaArgentina 14,1558,796
LaboulayeArgentina 14,0858,753
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2689,488
Las LomitasArgentina 13,3648,305
Malarg EArgentina 14,6679,114
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,8039,199
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7808,563
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,9168,647
MendozaArgentina 14,4949,007
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4879,002
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,4138,335
NeuquenArgentina 14,6779,121
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9388,661
OranArgentina 13,6048,454
ParanaArgentina 13,7308,532
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,3408,290
PehuajoArgentina 14,0408,725
PergaminoArgentina 13,8408,600
PigeArgentina 14,1558,796
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,0148,708
PosadasArgentina 13,1138,149
PresidenciaArgentina 13,4738,372
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5829,061
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6378,474
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7918,570
ReconquistaArgentina 13,5318,408
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,1128,769
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0729,366
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5378,412
RosarioArgentina 13,8118,582
SaltaArgentina 13,8018,576
San AntonioArgentina 14,4979,009
San LuisArgentina 14,2988,885
San RafaelArgentina 14,5309,029
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2668,865
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,8548,609
SarmientoArgentina 14,9549,293
TrelewArgentina 14,5919,067
TucumanArgentina 13,8838,627
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0399,345
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,1348,783
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,9108,644
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2378,847
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 546339
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3235,172
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1837,571
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6896,642
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1096,903
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9916,830
AmberleyAustralia 12,9168,026
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4877,760
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9388,040
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7586,064
CairnsAustralia 11,6657,249
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0428,104
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6225,979
CedunaAustralia 11,6377,231
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2997,643
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,4577,119
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5607,805
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2546,993
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0988,139
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2897,015
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5626,563
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0886,269
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3804,586
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8257,970
East SaleAustralia 13,0248,094
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8786,760
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8796,760
EssendonAustralia 12,8327,974
ForrestAustralia 11,1266,914
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2148,211
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9986,213
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,7436,676
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2196,350
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2868,256
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2768,250
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7857,323
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6286,605
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2028,204
LavertonAustralia 12,8277,971
LearmonthAustralia 9,4485,871
LongreachAustralia 11,9517,427
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9517,427
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6658,491
Low HeadAustralia 13,1468,169
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2327,601
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4859,001
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7946,086
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1086,282
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8237,968
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8417,980
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,4187,717
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5177,778
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3717,066
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3028,887
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3117,029
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1308,159
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1927,576
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4795,890
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4727,129
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3266,417
Port HedlandAustralia 9,6515,997
RichmondAustralia 13,0808,128
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4787,754
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1308,159
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1288,158
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8576,746
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,8556,746
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,9466,802
TibooburraAustralia 12,1297,537
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9047,397
WaggaAustralia 12,8948,013
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3864,590
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1248,155
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9977,455
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2366,361
WoomeraAustralia 11,8177,343
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0636,253
GrazAustria 2,9871,856
InnsbruckAustria 3,2982,049
KlagenfurtAustria 3,0661,906
LinzAustria 3,1021,928
SalzburgAustria 3,1821,977
ViennaAustria 2,9441,830
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,1901,982
AgdamAzerbaijan 387241
AstaraAzerbaijan 14288
GancaAzerbaijan 468291
GoycayAzerbaijan 404251
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 468291
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,3482,702
LerwickUk 4,3482,702
QabalaAzerbaijan 435270
QubaAzerbaijan 460286
SakiAzerbaijan 482300
SalyanAzerbaijan 258161
SamaxiAzerbaijan 379235
XacmazAzerbaijan 460286
XankandiAzerbaijan 387241
YardmiliAzerbaijan 213132
YevlaxAzerbaijan 424264
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 547340
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6414,127
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4424,003
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7904,219
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,1466,926
MuharraqBahrain 1,233766
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3562,707
DhakaBangladesh 4,1652,588
CharnocksBarbados 10,7516,681
BrestBelarus 2,6041,618
GomelBelarus 2,2171,378
GrodnoBelarus 2,6671,657
MinskBelarus 2,4961,551
MogilevBelarus 2,3771,477
VitebskBelarus 2,4711,535
BrusselsBelgium 3,8432,388
D’UccleBelgium 3,8432,388
OstendeBelgium 3,9472,452
Belize CityBelize 12,4927,763
BeninBenin 5,8783,653
BohiconBenin 5,8423,630
CotonouBenin 5,8783,653
KandiBenin 5,4803,405
NatitingouBenin 5,6673,522
ParakouBenin 5,6353,502
SaveBenin 5,7453,570
BermudaBermuda 9,7016,028
La PazBolivia 13,5518,421
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1878,195
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,7141,687
FrancistownBotswana 6,9094,293
MaunBotswana 6,9384,311
TshaneBotswana 7,4124,606
AimoresBrazil 11,3637,061
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6726,632
AltamiraBrazil 11,2677,002
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,0137,465
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8647,372
ApodiBrazil 10,1616,314
AracajuBrazil 10,4506,494
AracuaiBrazil 11,2797,009
AragarcasBrazil 12,1047,522
AraxaBrazil 11,8727,377
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2846,391
BageBrazil 13,1718,184
BambuiBrazil 11,8177,343
BarbacenaBrazil 11,7067,274
BarbalhaBrazil 10,4056,466
BarcelosBrazil 12,0507,488
BarraBrazil 10,9956,833
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8096,717
BarreirasBrazil 11,2276,976
BelémBrazil 10,8206,724
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,6377,231
BelterraBrazil 11,4717,128
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9486,803
Bom JesusBrazil 12,7177,903
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1616,936
BrasiliaBrazil 11,7197,282
BrevesBrazil 11,0136,844
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4547,118
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6697,251
CabroboBrazil 10,4886,517
CaceresBrazil 12,5947,826
CaetiteBrazil 11,1436,924
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0986,275
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5957,827
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,6147,839
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9547,428
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4796,512
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9326,793
CaparaoBrazil 11,4987,145
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0457,485
CaratingaBrazil 11,4767,131
CaravelasBrazil 11,0946,894
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2646,999
CarolinaBrazil 11,1266,914
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,4557,740
CataguasesBrazil 11,6247,223
CatalaoBrazil 11,8737,378
CatanduvaBrazil 12,1457,547
CaxiasBrazil 10,5976,585
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8107,960
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9516,184
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6827,259
ChapecoBrazil 12,8137,962
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2447,609
CipoBrazil 10,5896,580
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3477,051
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5377,169
CordeiroBrazil 11,6377,231
CorrentinaBrazil 11,2927,017
CorumbaBrazil 12,7657,932
CoximBrazil 12,4897,761
CrateusBrazil 10,3816,451
CuiabaBrazil 12,4247,720
CuritibaBrazil 12,4307,724
DiamantinaBrazil 11,5017,147
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3817,694
DouradosBrazil 12,7197,904
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7977,331
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9958,075
EspinosaBrazil 11,2206,972
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5665,944
FloraniaBrazil 10,1066,280
FlorestaBrazil 10,4276,479
FlorianoBrazil 10,6956,646
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4987,766
FormosaBrazil 11,6517,240
FortalezaBrazil 10,1046,279
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8938,012
FrancaBrazil 11,9777,443
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2666,380
GoianiaBrazil 11,8917,389
GoiasBrazil 11,9217,408
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3967,082
GrajauBrazil 10,9346,794
GuairaBrazil 12,7797,941
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1746,322
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0546,869
IbiriteBrazil 11,6527,241
IguatuBrazil 10,3416,426
IlheusBrazil 10,8846,764
ImperatrizBrazil 11,0096,841
IndaialBrazil 12,5137,776
IpameriBrazil 11,8637,372
IraiBrazil 12,8707,997
IreceBrazil 10,8966,771
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8546,745
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8107,339
ItaitubaBrazil 11,6737,253
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,4107,091
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5437,173
ItapevaBrazil 12,3107,649
ItirucuBrazil 10,8666,752
ItuacuBrazil 11,0136,843
IvinhemaBrazil 12,6477,859
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3547,677
JacobinaBrazil 10,7666,690
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0996,276
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,0026,215
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6887,263
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7037,273
LavrasBrazil 11,8107,339
LencoisBrazil 10,9386,797
LinharesBrazil 11,2727,005
LondrinaBrazil 12,4737,751
MacapaBrazil 10,9476,802
MacauBrazil 10,0226,228
MaceioBrazil 10,2486,368
MachadoBrazil 11,9167,405
ManausBrazil 11,9487,425
MarabaBrazil 11,1436,924
MaringaBrazil 12,5417,793
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,3527,054
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2226,973
Monte SantoBrazil 10,6146,595
MonteiroBrazil 10,2476,368
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,4257,100
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1746,322
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,8336,732
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6677,250
ObidosBrazil 11,4727,129
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3216,413
ParacatuBrazil 11,7187,282
ParanaBrazil 11,5027,147
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3727,688
ParanaibaBrazil 12,2497,612
ParintinsBrazil 11,6277,225
ParnaibaBrazil 10,3396,425
Passo FundoBrazil 12,8597,991
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,7757,317
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6216,600
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4506,494
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1556,932
PeixeBrazil 11,5317,165
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6476,616
PicosBrazil 10,5806,575
PiraiBrazil 11,8047,335
PirenopolisBrazil 11,8147,341
PompeuBrazil 11,6837,260
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,8147,963
Porto De MozBrazil 11,1716,942
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,6317,849
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6737,875
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8587,990
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4487,114
PosseBrazil 11,4747,130
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2626,377
RecifeBrazil 10,0716,258
RemansoBrazil 10,8066,715
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,0938,136
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7607,308
Rio NegroBrazil 12,5157,777
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1157,529
SalvadorBrazil 10,7186,660
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0498,109
SantaremBrazil 11,4347,105
SantosBrazil 12,0907,513
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,1067,523
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2716,383
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6527,862
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0898,134
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8667,374
Sao LuisBrazil 10,5256,540
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2086,965
São PauloBrazil 12,0897,512
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0457,485
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,1138,148
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6936,645
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6656,627
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6347,230
SobralBrazil 10,2546,372
SoureBrazil 10,7776,697
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1106,904
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2238,217
SurubimBrazil 10,1266,292
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3697,065
TarauacaBrazil 13,2288,220
TauaBrazil 10,4156,472
TefeBrazil 12,3717,688
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2967,019
TeresinaBrazil 10,5656,565
TiriosBrazil 11,2246,974
TorresBrazil 12,6967,890
TracuateuaBrazil 10,6606,624
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,3617,681
TriunfoBrazil 10,3386,424
TucuruiBrazil 11,0836,887
TuriacuBrazil 10,5676,566
UaupesBrazil 12,3267,660
UbatubaBrazil 11,9547,428
UberabaBrazil 11,9697,438
VassourasBrazil 11,7707,314
VicosaBrazil 11,5967,206
VitoriaBrazil 11,3547,056
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0516,867
Ze DocaBrazil 10,7136,657
BurgasBulgaria 1,9671,223
LomBulgaria 2,3301,448
PlevenBulgaria 2,2141,376
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1851,358
SadovoBulgaria 2,1701,348
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3021,431
SofiaBulgaria 2,3021,431
VarnaBulgaria 1,9451,209
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7703,586
BurundiBurundi 4,9823,096
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,1773,838
SiemreapCambodia 5,9683,709
BatouriCameroon 5,1153,178
DoualaCameroon 5,4913,412
GarouaCameroon 4,7822,971
MamfeCameroon 5,3853,346
MarouaCameroon 4,6262,875
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9303,063
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2793,281
YaoundeCameroon 5,3733,339
YokoCameroon 5,1673,211
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3826,451
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3536,433
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2725,140
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0525,004
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2043,855
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4615,879
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7086,033
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8315,488
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3376,423
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3235,172
Banff, AbCanada 10,0676,256
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3685,822
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7194,797
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1226,290
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6255,981
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0116,221
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3525,811
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,9176,162
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8666,131
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8926,147
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1094,417
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,2016,339
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1475,063
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,0905,027
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0536,247
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2996,400
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1474,441
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7764,832
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,0555,005
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2176,349
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0916,270
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7044,787
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3026,402
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9045,533
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6115,351
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5615,320
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5575,317
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2576,374
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6375,367
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2865,149
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7515,438
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0835,023
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8185,480
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,1035,035
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0614,388
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6355,987
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3115,786
Comox, BcCanada 10,3226,414
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4545,254
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9076,156
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2436,365
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9624,948
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7486,058
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,6235,980
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,3705,822
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0204,984
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2714,518
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8615,506
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6455,993
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3295,797
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8086,095
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7686,070
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7796,077
Edson, AbCanada 9,8206,102
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7475,435
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0216,227
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9676,193
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6854,154
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4205,854
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1835,706
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4125,849
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2995,779
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0896,270
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9675,572
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0615,630
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,5725,948
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2915,773
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7845,459
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7825,457
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5404,686
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8714,891
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0695,636
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4146,471
Golden, BcCanada 10,0756,261
Goose, NfCanada 7,9094,915
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6035,968
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,6726,010
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7575,442
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4055,223
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0885,648
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7035,408
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6835,396
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7186,039
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9084,914
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9656,193
Hay River, NtCanada 9,0205,605
Hope, BcCanada 10,3366,423
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8574,883
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3165,168
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2685,138
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5404,686
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9874,342
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7936,085
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1806,326
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2815,767
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2825,768
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2516,370
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7046,030
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4595,878
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1025,035
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,2545,129
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9524,941
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,2045,720
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4595,878
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5125,911
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,1635,072
Langara, BcCanada 9,8306,108
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2415,742
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1866,330
London, OnCanada 9,7906,084
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,3704,580
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1865,709
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2436,365
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7004,785
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2525,749
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2066,342
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7815,457
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1146,285
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3456,428
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6605,382
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,6655,385
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1855,708
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,2075,721
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9706,195
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0365,615
Morden, MbCanada 9,8846,142
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5305,922
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7534,818
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3786,449
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2025,097
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4405,245
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6025,346
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7726,073
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4145,850
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3185,790
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3185,791
Peace River, AbCanada 9,5425,929
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7844,837
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3076,405
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3475,809
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5485,933
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3995,841
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3676,442
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2345,117
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2266,354
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8176,101
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6706,009
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8476,119
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8296,108
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7966,088
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2894,529
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,9755,577
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,9406,177
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9366,174
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9356,174
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9386,176
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2894,529
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1276,293
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8815,519
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5415,307
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1836,328
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7885,461
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9436,179
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,5474,690
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6125,351
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8046,092
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6365,988
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1245,048
Scott, SkCanada 9,8276,107
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4385,244
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7015,407
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1005,655
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1855,086
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6455,993
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5875,957
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6115,972
Smithers, BcCanada 9,7656,068
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1335,054
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5865,336
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0246,229
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0266,230
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3855,210
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7614,822
Terrace, BcCanada 9,8086,095
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1735,700
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4835,893
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0615,631
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2125,725
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6596,002
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3105,785
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,6515,997
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6596,002
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5155,913
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1605,692
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4045,223
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0555,627
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1905,711
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3696,444
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7646,067
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7596,064
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4326,482
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4656,503
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2675,137
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7156,037
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1805,704
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1045,657
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6365,988
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9466,180
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7846,080
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7886,082
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9135,539
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8295,486
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7966,087
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0603,765
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1073,795
SalCape Verde 7,3664,577
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8363,005
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0302,505
AbecheChad 3,8602,399
FayaChad 3,6612,275
MoundouChad 4,6462,887
N’DjamenaChad 4,4332,755
AntofagastaChile 14,1618,800
AricaChile 13,8548,609
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1569,418
ChicoChile 15,1699,426
ChillanChile 14,9169,269
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,0099,327
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3598,923
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2589,481
Curico-General FreireChile 14,7859,188
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,9728,682
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,75211,031
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0739,367
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5629,049
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,1349,404
ParronChile 14,7099,141
Puerto AysenChile 15,2239,460
Puerto MonttChile 15,1609,421
Punta ArenasChile 15,1919,440
QuinteroChile 14,7219,148
SantiagoChile 14,6809,122
SewellChile 14,6779,120
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0429,347
ValdiviaChile 15,1249,398
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0259,337
VallenarChile 14,4318,968
ValparaisoChile 14,6939,130
AltaiChina 3,3182,062
BeijingChina 5,6603,517
ChangchunChina 6,2093,858
ChangduChina 4,3792,721
ChangshaChina 5,8873,658
ChengduChina 4,9983,106
ChongqingChina 5,2773,279
DuianChina 4,2692,653
ErlianChina 5,1983,230
GanzhouChina 6,2013,853
GuangzhouChina 6,2143,861
HaikouChina 6,1143,799
HailarChina 5,6153,489
HamiChina 3,7432,326
HetanChina 2,6731,661
JiuquanChina 4,2062,614
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3141,438
KashiChina 2,3021,431
KunmingChina 5,1613,207
LanzhouChina 4,7722,966
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9102,430
NanchangChina 6,1373,814
NanjingChina 6,2143,861
NanningChina 5,7823,593
PingbianChina 5,7783,591
QingdaoChina 6,1503,822
QiqiharChina 5,9733,711
RuoqiangChina 3,3502,082
ShanghaiChina 6,4774,025
ShantouChina 6,4854,030
ShenyangChina 6,1583,827
TaiyuanChina 5,4463,384
TaoyuanChina 6,7884,218
TengchongChina 4,7852,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2602,026
Xi’AnChina 5,2713,275
XichangChina 4,9773,093
YanjiChina 6,5624,078
YichangChina 5,6343,501
YinchuanChina 4,8863,036
YiningChina 2,7571,713
ZhengzhouChina 5,6533,513
ZhijiangChina 5,6523,512
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,1448,168
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,0698,121
AraucaColombia 12,1117,526
BarranquillaColombia 12,1287,537
Benito SalasColombia 12,7927,949
BogotáColombia 12,5667,809
Camilo DazaColombia 12,1867,572
El CaranoColombia 12,6817,880
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3187,654
MatecanaColombia 12,6827,881
PeralesColombia 12,6667,871
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,9177,406
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2197,593
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4957,764
Simon BolivarColombia 12,0677,498
VanguardiaColombia 12,5657,808
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,8788,002
YariguiesColombia 12,3587,680
MoroniComoros 5,4913,412
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,8898,009
LimonCosta Rica 12,8087,959
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9368,038
San JoseCosta Rica 12,8868,008
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,0211,877
DubrovnikCroatia 2,7331,698
SibenikCroatia 2,9161,812
SplitCroatia 2,8721,784
ZagrebCroatia 2,9291,820
CamagueyCuba 11,4867,137
CasablancaCuba 11,6207,221
HavanaCuba 11,6407,233
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5777,194
FamagustaCyprus 1,426886
LarnacaCyprus 1,461908
LimassolCyprus 1,518943
NicosiaCyprus 1,483921
BrnoCzech Republic 2,9431,829
ChebCzech Republic 3,2682,031
MosnovCzech Republic 2,8601,777
PragueCzech Republic 3,1381,950
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4852,787
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1133,177
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8313,623
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9173,677
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6273,497
CopenhagenDenmark 3,4322,133
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,2622,027
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,6702,281
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,7072,304
MarstalDenmark 3,5232,189
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,4262,129
OdenseDenmark 3,5452,203
RandersDenmark 3,6062,241
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,2842,041
StudsgårdDenmark 3,6602,274
TønderDenmark 3,6262,254
TylstrupDenmark 3,6392,261
TystofteDenmark 3,4872,167
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,5872,229
VestervigDenmark 3,7182,310
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9371,825
Melville HallDominica 10,7186,660
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1316,917
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,0676,877
AzuaDominican Republic 11,2226,974
BaniDominican Republic 11,2066,963
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,2687,002
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,1166,908
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0656,876
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1836,949
CotuiDominican Republic 11,1236,912
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2006,960
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2857,013
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2576,995
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,0706,879
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,0946,894
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,0886,890
HigueyDominican Republic 11,0586,872
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2687,002
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1096,904
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1616,936
JimaniDominican Republic 11,3137,030
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,0966,895
La VegaDominican Republic 11,1446,925
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,1446,925
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1236,912
MichesDominican Republic 11,0556,869
MocaDominican Republic 11,1326,917
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1746,944
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,1746,943
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,1246,913
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0826,886
NeybaDominican Republic 11,2697,002
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,3287,039
PimentelDominican Republic 11,1176,908
PoloDominican Republic 11,2907,016
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1046,900
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2626,998
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0796,884
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1226,911
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1196,909
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,0746,881
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1246,912
SamanaDominican Republic 11,0576,871
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,1636,937
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1666,939
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,1986,958
San JuanDominican Republic 11,2286,977
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,0696,879
SanchezDominican Republic 11,0786,884
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1396,922
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,1846,950
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,1606,935
TamayoDominican Republic 11,2606,997
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,1626,936
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,1036,899
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,1706,941
YamasaDominican Republic 11,1436,924
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1176,908
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,75211,031
CanarEcuador 13,5088,394
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5548,423
IzobambaEcuador 13,3098,270
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3448,292
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,6428,477
MilagroEcuador 13,5288,406
OtavaloEcuador 13,2408,228
PichilingueEcuador 13,4398,351
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5148,398
PuyoEcuador 13,3488,294
QuitoEcuador 13,2888,258
RumipambaEcuador 13,3638,304
San GabrielEcuador 13,1768,188
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9281,198
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7881,111
AswanEgypt 2,1811,355
AsyutEgypt 2,0851,296
BahariyaEgypt 2,1721,349
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9471,210
CairoEgypt 1,8601,156
DabaaEgypt 2,0641,282
DakhlaEgypt 2,3501,461
El ArishEgypt 1,606998
El TorEgypt 1,8001,119
FarafraEgypt 2,3251,445
HelwanEgypt 1,8801,168
HurguadaEgypt 1,8711,163
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7641,096
KhargaEgypt 2,2321,387
KosseirEgypt 1,9071,185
LuxorEgypt 2,0551,277
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1561,340
MinyaEgypt 2,0381,266
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7281,074
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6201,007
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7601,093
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7841,109
SalloumEgypt 2,3241,444
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4101,498
SohagEgypt 2,0661,284
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7361,079
TahrirEgypt 1,8911,175
TantaEgypt 1,8581,155
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9468,045
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8918,010
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9088,021
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8948,013
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5833,470
AsmaraEritrea 2,6671,658
AssabEritrea 2,7821,729
MassawaEritrea 2,6121,623
TallinEstonia 3,0351,886
TartuEstonia 2,8701,784
VilsandiEstonia 3,0851,917
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3332,071
GonderEthiopia 3,0111,871
NegeleEthiopia 3,7002,299
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2998,886
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6822,909
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7302,939
Laucala BayFiji 14,6239,087
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5119,017
NandiFiji 14,5119,017
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0259,337
HelsinkiFinland 3,0931,922
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0911,921
JoensuuFinland 3,1301,945
JokioinenFinland 3,1871,981
JyvskylFinland 3,2332,009
KajaaniFinland 3,3322,071
KuopioFinland 3,2101,995
KuusamoFinland 3,4472,142
LappeenrantaFinland 3,0321,884
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,2882,043
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,3062,054
OuluFinland 3,4572,148
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6392,261
TampereFinland 3,2272,005
TurkuFinland 3,2151,998
VaasaFinland 3,4232,127
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,5012,175
BiarritzFrance 4,3172,682
BordeauxFrance 4,2302,628
BrestFrance 4,4732,779
CaenFrance 4,1802,597
ChateaurouxFrance 4,0262,502
DijonFrance 3,7692,342
GourdonFrance 4,0682,528
GrenobleFrance 3,7232,314
Le MansFrance 4,1352,569
LilleFrance 3,9282,441
LyonFrance 3,7832,351
MarseilleFrance 3,7762,347
MontpellierFrance 3,8752,408
NancyFrance 3,6912,294
NantesFrance 4,2752,657
NiceFrance 3,6152,246
ParisFrance 3,9762,471
PerpignanFrance 3,9742,470
StrasbourgFrance 3,5862,229
ToulonFrance 3,7232,314
ToulouseFrance 4,0822,537
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7326,669
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9596,810
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7336,669
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,7486,679
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,8316,730
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,83510,462
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,88910,495
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,88710,494
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,63810,961
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,37811,420
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,09010,620
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,62110,950
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8315,488
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8496,120
BitamGabon 5,5233,432
CocobeachGabon 5,7513,573
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7033,544
LambarnGabon 5,8513,636
LastourvilleGabon 5,6893,535
LibrevilleGabon 5,8103,611
MakokouGabon 5,5563,453
MayumbaGabon 6,0573,764
MitzicGabon 5,6313,499
MkamboGabon 5,4443,383
MoandaGabon 5,7093,547
MouilaGabon 5,8963,664
Port-GentilGabon 5,9563,701
TchibanGabon 5,9823,717
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,2018,824
BanjulGambia 7,0114,357
SukhumiGeorgia 973604
TbilisiGeorgia 629391
BerlinGermany 3,2702,032
BrockenGermany 3,4292,131
CologneGermany 3,6622,276
DresdenGermany 3,2001,988
ErfurtGermany 3,3872,104
EssenGermany 3,6692,280
FichtelbergGermany 3,2372,011
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,5322,195
GeisenheimGermany 3,5792,224
GorlitzGermany 3,1211,939
HamburgGermany 3,5182,186
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,5182,186
HannoverGermany 3,5082,180
HelgolandGermany 3,6672,279
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,3292,069
KarlsruheGermany 3,5352,197
KasselGermany 3,4972,173
KonstanzGermany 3,4632,152
LeipzigGermany 3,2992,050
LindenbergGermany 3,2091,994
MagdeburgGermany 3,3732,096
MunichGermany 3,2772,036
MünsterGermany 3,6352,259
NeustrelitzGermany 3,3132,059
NurembergGermany 3,3482,080
NurnbergGermany 3,3512,082
PotsdamGermany 3,2832,040
RostockGermany 3,4042,115
SchleswigGermany 3,5722,220
StuttgartGermany 3,4752,159
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,6682,280
ZugspitzeGermany 3,3272,067
AccraGhana 6,1423,817
KumasiGhana 6,1773,839
TamaleGhana 5,9223,680
GibraltarGibraltar 4,8293,001
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0761,290
AthensGreece 2,2751,414
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2761,414
ChiosGreece 2,0581,279
CorfuGreece 2,5871,607
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4551,525
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1941,363
IoanninaGreece 2,5091,559
KalamataGreece 2,4361,514
KerkiraGreece 2,5871,607
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3631,469
LamiaGreece 2,3761,477
LarissaGreece 2,3731,474
LemnosGreece 2,1461,333
LimnosGreece 2,1311,324
MethoniGreece 2,4681,534
MilosGreece 2,2291,385
MitiliniGreece 2,0161,252
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0201,255
NaxosGreece 2,1401,330
PatrasGreece 2,4431,518
RhodesGreece 1,9141,190
SamosGreece 1,9981,242
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1991,366
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2841,420
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3241,444
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3951,488
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5241,569
AasiaatGreenland 6,6534,135
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1603,828
AputiteqGreenland 5,8803,654
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4373,378
FrederikshbGreenland 6,8534,259
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7734,209
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5644,079
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4543,389
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5664,080
JulianehbGreenland 6,7424,190
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6584,137
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4543,389
NanortalikGreenland 6,7284,181
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,6914,158
NordGreenland 5,5293,436
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8374,249
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,6604,139
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6274,118
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6544,135
UpernavikGreenland 6,5604,077
UummannaqGreenland 6,5354,061
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6816,637
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6826,638
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8948,012
BokeGuinea 7,0204,362
ConakryGuinea 7,0064,353
FaranahGuinea 6,7244,179
KankanGuinea 6,5754,086
KindiaGuinea 6,9084,293
KissidougouGuinea 6,7084,169
LabeGuinea 6,7744,209
MacentaGuinea 6,7184,175
MamouGuinea 6,8184,237
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6684,144
SiguiriGuinea 6,4924,034
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0264,366
GeorgetownGuyana 11,0916,892
TimehriGuyana 11,1216,910
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,3447,049
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1678,182
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8828,005
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9908,072
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7567,927
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2356,982
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9878,071
CatacamasHonduras 12,5797,817
CholutecaHonduras 12,7997,953
La CeibaHonduras 12,5657,808
La MesaHonduras 12,6587,866
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4117,712
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7727,936
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7387,915
TelaHonduras 12,6067,833
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3263,931
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3273,931
BudapestHungary 2,7341,699
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7191,689
DebrecenHungary 2,5441,581
KeszthelyHungary 2,8481,770
MiskolcHungary 2,6261,632
PecsHungary 2,7591,714
SzegedHungary 2,6221,629
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,9031,804
AkureyriIceland 5,2723,276
DalatangiIceland 5,0623,146
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1293,187
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2673,273
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1813,220
ReykhólarIceland 5,4613,394
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4533,389
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4883,410
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3783,342
AgraIndia 2,8871,794
AhmedabadIndia 2,7091,683
AkolaIndia 3,2242,003
AllahabadIndia 3,3012,051
AmritsarIndia 2,3911,486
BangaloreIndia 3,8762,409
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4252,128
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,9732,469
BikanerIndia 2,4381,515
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0612,524
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1822,599
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1822,599
DaltonganjIndia 3,5842,227
DarbhangaIndia 3,6222,251
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3492,702
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3572,707
DumkaIndia 3,8452,390
DwarkaIndia 2,4981,552
GoaIndia 3,4002,113
GuwahatiIndia 4,1242,563
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,5792,224
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,9821,853
JagdalpurIndia 3,7392,324
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0412,511
KotaIndia 2,8241,755
KozhikodeIndia 3,9012,424
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5381,577
LudhianaIndia 2,5181,565
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,6972,297
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9081,807
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0451,892
MusulipatnamIndia 3,8822,412
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,3562,085
New DelhiIndia 2,7391,702
PambanIndia 4,3052,675
PuneIndia 3,1491,957
SagarIndia 3,1471,955
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2981,428
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,2232,625
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,2232,625
VeravalIndia 2,7081,683
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9392,448
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,2515,749
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,1095,039
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6424,749
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,3095,785
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,6035,346
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,5755,950
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,2383,876
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,6446,615
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,7214,177
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,3804,586
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2576,374
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,6885,399
AbadanIran 783487
ArakIran 362225
BabolsarIran 277172
Bandar AbbasIran 1,289801
Bandar AnzaliIran 2214
Bandar LengehIran 1,297806
BirjandIran 1,002623
BushehrIran 935581
ChahbaharIran 1,6951,053
DezfulIran 573356
EsfahanIran 567352
IranshahrIran 1,531952
KermanIran 1,038645
KermanshahIran 398247
Khoram AbadIran 448279
MashhadIran 899559
OroomiehIran 405251
RamsarIran 10465
ShahroudIran 485301
ShirazIran 909565
TabrizIran 305190
TeheranIran 237147
YazdIran 738459
ZahedanIran 1,361845
ZanjanIran 12376
BaghdadIraq 667414
BasraIraq 769478
BelmulletIreland 4,8222,997
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6872,913
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7582,957
ClonesIreland 4,6402,883
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7212,934
CorkIreland 4,7342,942
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7352,942
DublinIreland 4,5782,845
KilkennyIreland 4,6502,890
Malin HeadIreland 4,6502,889
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,5832,848
ShannonIreland 4,7582,957
ValentiaIreland 4,8543,017
EilatIsrael 1,6091,000
HaifaIsrael 1,419882
JerusalemIsrael 1,449900
Tel AvivIsrael 1,468912
AlbengaItaly 3,5392,199
AlgheroItaly 3,5592,212
AmendolaItaly 2,9301,821
AnconaItaly 3,1071,931
ArezzoItaly 3,2422,015
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,8441,768
BergamoItaly 3,4132,121
BolognaItaly 3,2862,042
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,2922,046
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9301,821
BrindisiItaly 2,7471,707
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,5172,186
CameriItaly 3,4932,171
CampobassoItaly 3,0181,876
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,4502,144
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4812,163
Cape FrascaItaly 3,5592,212
Cape MeleItaly 3,5362,197
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9781,850
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0351,886
CerviaItaly 3,2061,992
CiampinoItaly 3,1881,981
Cimone MountainItaly 3,3332,071
Cisa PassItaly 3,3942,109
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2492,019
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,2312,008
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0461,893
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,8361,762
DecimomannuItaly 3,5232,189
DobbiacoItaly 3,2262,005
FalconaraItaly 3,1201,939
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2932,046
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,9441,830
FonniItaly 3,4862,166
FrontoneItaly 3,1711,970
FrosinoneItaly 3,1301,945
GelaItaly 3,1161,937
GenoaItaly 3,4812,163
GhediItaly 3,3672,092
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,8321,760
GrazzaniseItaly 3,0701,907
GrossetoItaly 3,3082,056
GrottaglieItaly 2,7941,736
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,4582,149
GuidoniaItaly 3,1751,973
IstranaItaly 3,2272,005
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2962,048
LatinaItaly 3,1631,966
LatronicoItaly 2,9151,811
LecceItaly 2,7341,699
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3632,090
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,8381,764
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9801,852
MilanItaly 3,4462,141
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,4892,168
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,3012,051
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,0531,897
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,4522,145
PadovaItaly 3,2422,015
Paganella MountainItaly 3,3122,058
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,1741,972
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,1911,983
PantelleriaItaly 3,3182,062
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3632,090
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,4772,161
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,1891,982
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,0541,898
PiacenzaItaly 3,4102,119
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3582,087
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,2061,992
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1651,967
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,9281,819
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,2011,989
PrizziItaly 3,1721,971
RadicofaniItaly 3,2502,020
Resia PassItaly 3,3552,085
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,1801,976
RivoltoItaly 3,1561,961
Rolle PassItaly 3,2562,023
RomeItaly 3,1941,985
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,2171,999
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,1221,940
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,5692,218
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,9101,809
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,7191,690
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,3902,107
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,5342,196
Scuro MountainItaly 2,8901,796
SigonellaItaly 3,0491,895
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,8071,744
TarvisioItaly 3,1201,939
TermoliItaly 2,9881,857
TorinoItaly 3,5672,216
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5732,220
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,2492,019
TrevicoItaly 2,9731,848
TrevisoItaly 3,2202,001
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,0991,926
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5722,220
UdineItaly 3,1431,953
Ustica IslandItaly 3,1751,973
VeniceItaly 3,2061,992
VeronaItaly 3,3212,064
VicenzaItaly 3,2702,032
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2181,999
ViterboItaly 3,2282,006
VolterraItaly 3,3222,064